Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

SC Weßling

00.00.0000 00:00

TSV Alling

16.09.2017 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

HSG Isar-Loisach

16.09.2017 18:00

TSV Gilching II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

16.09.2017 18:00

SC Weßling

TV Bad Tölz

16.09.2017 18:00

TSV Schongau

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

17.09.2017 15:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

TSV Alling

17.09.2017 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

SG Kempten-Kottern II

23.09.2017 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Ottobeuren II

24.09.2017 14:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Gilching II

24.09.2017 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

SC Weßling

24.09.2017 17:30

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Mindelheim

24.09.2017 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Schongau

24.09.2017 18:00

TSV Alling

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

30.09.2017 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

30.09.2017 16:15

TSV Schongau

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

01.10.2017 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

01.10.2017 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

HSG Isar-Loisach

07.10.2017 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

TSV Gilching II

07.10.2017 17:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Schongau

07.10.2017 17:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

07.10.2017 18:00

SC Weßling

TSV Mindelheim

08.10.2017 16:00

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Ottobeuren II

08.10.2017 18:00

TSV Alling

HSG Isar-Loisach

14.10.2017 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

14.10.2017 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

14.10.2017 20:00

TSV Gilching II

SC Weßling

14.10.2017 20:00

TSV Schongau

TV Bad Tölz

15.10.2017 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Alling

15.10.2017 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

21.10.2017 13:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

HSG Isar-Loisach

21.10.2017 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

TSV Schongau

21.10.2017 18:00

SC Weßling

TSV Ottobeuren II

22.10.2017 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Gilching II

22.10.2017 18:00

TV Bad Tölz

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

28.10.2017 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Mindelheim

28.10.2017 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

28.10.2017 17:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SG Kempten-Kottern II

28.10.2017 20:00

TSV Gilching II

TSV Alling

29.10.2017 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TV Bad Tölz

29.10.2017 18:00

TSV Schongau

SC Weßling

04.11.2017 18:00

SC Weßling

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

04.11.2017 20:00

TSV Gilching II

TSV Ottobeuren II

05.11.2017 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

HSG Isar-Loisach

05.11.2017 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Schongau

05.11.2017 17:30

TV Bad Tölz

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

05.11.2017 18:00

TSV Alling

SG Kempten-Kottern II

11.11.2017 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Alling

11.11.2017 19:45

TSV Schongau

TSV Gilching II

11.11.2017 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SC Weßling

12.11.2017 14:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TV Bad Tölz

12.11.2017 17:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

12.11.2017 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Mindelheim

18.11.2017 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Schongau

18.11.2017 16:00

TSV Gilching II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

18.11.2017 19:00

SC Weßling

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

19.11.2017 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Isar-Loisach

19.11.2017 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

SG Kempten-Kottern II

19.11.2017 18:00

TSV Alling

TV Bad Tölz

25.11.2017 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Ottobeuren II

25.11.2017 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Mindelheim

26.11.2017 17:45

TV Bad Tölz

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

26.11.2017 18:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Alling

26.11.2017 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Gilching II

26.11.2017 19:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

SC Weßling

09.12.2017 19:00

TV Bad Tölz

SC Weßling

10.12.2017 16:45

TSV Gilching II

TV Bad Tölz

10.12.2017 18:00

TSV Alling

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

16.12.2017 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Schongau

16.12.2017 17:30

TSV Alling

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

16.12.2017 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Gilching II

16.12.2017 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Mindelheim

16.12.2017 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Ottobeuren II

14.01.2018 16:00

SC Weßling

TSV Alling

20.01.2018 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

20.01.2018 19:00

SC Weßling

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

20.01.2018 20:00

TSV Gilching II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

20.01.2018 20:00

TSV Schongau

HSG Isar-Loisach

21.01.2018 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TV Bad Tölz

21.01.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Alling

27.01.2018 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

TSV Mindelheim

27.01.2018 18:15

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Gilching II

27.01.2018 19:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Schongau

27.01.2018 20:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

28.01.2018 14:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Ottobeuren II

28.01.2018 18:00

TSV Alling

SC Weßling

03.02.2018 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

03.02.2018 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TV Bad Tölz

03.02.2018 20:00

TSV Gilching II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

04.02.2018 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

SC Weßling

04.02.2018 18:00

TSV Schongau

SG Kempten-Kottern II

04.02.2018 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Alling

24.02.2018 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HSG Isar-Loisach

25.02.2018 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

TSV Ottobeuren II

25.02.2018 16:00

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Schongau

25.02.2018 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

25.02.2018 17:00

SC Weßling

TSV Gilching II

25.02.2018 18:00

TSV Alling

TSV Mindelheim

03.03.2018 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TV Bad Tölz

03.03.2018 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

SC Weßling

03.03.2018 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Alling

03.03.2018 20:00

TSV Gilching II

TSV Mindelheim

03.03.2018 20:00

TSV Schongau

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

04.03.2018 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SG Kempten-Kottern II

10.03.2018 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

10.03.2018 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

10.03.2018 18:00

SC Weßling

TSV Schongau

11.03.2018 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Ottobeuren II

11.03.2018 17:00

TV Bad Tölz

HSG Isar-Loisach

11.03.2018 18:00

TSV Alling

TSV Gilching II

17.03.2018 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Gilching II

17.03.2018 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Alling

17.03.2018 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

SC Weßling

17.03.2018 18:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Bad Tölz

18.03.2018 18:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Mindelheim

18.03.2018 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

24.03.2018 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24.03.2018 17:00

SC Weßling

HSG Isar-Loisach

24.03.2018 18:00

TSV Gilching II

TSV Schongau

24.03.2018 19:30

TV Bad Tölz

SG Kempten-Kottern II

25.03.2018 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

25.03.2018 18:00

TSV Alling

TSV Ottobeuren II

07.04.2018 15:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

07.04.2018 18:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SC Weßling

07.04.2018 19:00

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Alling

08.04.2018 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Gilching II

08.04.2018 17:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Ottobeuren II

08.04.2018 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Mindelheim

14.04.2018 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

TV Bad Tölz

14.04.2018 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

14.04.2018 18:00

SC Weßling

SG Kempten-Kottern II

15.04.2018 14:00

TSV Gilching II

HSG Isar-Loisach

15.04.2018 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

15.04.2018 18:00

TSV Alling

TSV Schongau

Nächstes Spiel

16.09.2017 18:00

TSV Schongau

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

Tabelle

1. SG Kempten-Kottern.

0:0

2. TuS Fürstenfeldbr.

0:0

3. HSG Isar-Loisach

0:0

4. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

0:0

5. TV Bad Tölz

0:0

6. TSV Gilching II

0:0

7. TSV Alling

0:0

8. TSV Mindelheim

0:0

9. SC Weßling

0:0

10. Dietmannsried/Altu.

0:0

11. TSV Ottobeuren II

0:0

12. TSV Schongau

0:0

Letztes Spiel

Leider ist noch kein vergangenes Spiel eingetragen

So spielt die Liga

00.00.0000 00:00

TSV Alling

00.00.0000 00:00

SC Weßling

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 73
Gestern Online: 320
Diesen Monat: 7627
Letzter Monat: 6946
Total: 313591
Fleischi's Sportkiste
Hotel-Restaurant Dragoner
Autohaus Vatter
Drucklufttechnik Prante
Wechner Wärmepumpen
Möbelerlebnis Bommersbach
Autohaus Heuberger
rb media
Hirschvogel
Gustav Klein
UPM
Ehrenreich Getränkecenter
OMV